An atlas of

Xandra's journey through Norrath

Every zone the log has seen. Each card is a chart; the table below has the numbers, and zones without a Brewall map wait there for their files. Last rebuilt 2026-10-28.

67zones visited
66charted
329hours logged
3382team kills
184named kills

Antonica

East Freeport0.9 h · 0 killsErudin0.1 h · 0 killsHalas0.2 h · 0 killsNorth Desert of Ro9.4 h · 743 kills · 5 namedSouth Desert of Ro2.0 h · 35 kills · 1 namedThe Commonlands18.0 h · 39 kills · 2 fallenThe Feerrott0.1 h · 0 killsThe Lair of the Splitpaw4.2 h · 71 kills · 4 namedThe Northern Plains of Karana0.5 h · 4 killsThe Ocean of Tears0.0 h · 0 killsToxxulia Forest0.0 h · 0 killsWest Freeport4.0 h · 0 kills · 2 fallen

Faydwer

Butcherblock Mountains1.4 h · 7 killsNorthern Felwithe3.1 h · 0 kills · 1 fallenSouthern Felwithe0.1 h · 0 killsThe Greater Faydark1.6 h · 2 kills

Kunark

Cabilis East0.9 h · 0 kills · 2 fallenChardok11.6 h · 349 kills · 13 named · 38 fallenFiriona Vie0.3 h · 1 killsFrontier Mountains0.1 h · 0 killsKarnor's Castle5.6 h · 100 kills · 5 named · 7 fallenThe Burning Woods2.5 h · 10 killsThe Dreadlands3.2 h · 4 kills · 1 namedThe Emerald Jungle0.7 h · 2 kills · 2 named · 1 fallenThe Field of Bone0.3 h · 0 killsThe Overthere0.1 h · 0 killsThe Ruins of Sebilis8.5 h · 237 kills · 14 named · 15 fallenThe Skyfire Mountains1.1 h · 1 kills · 1 named · 1 fallenThe Swamp of No Hope0.3 h · 0 killsThe Temple of Droga0.6 h · 33 killsTimorous Deep0.0 h · 0 killsTrakanon's Teeth0.5 h · 1 kills

Velious

Eastern Wastes0.4 h · 0 killsKael Drakkel6.6 h · 7 kills · 34 named · 99 fallenSkyshrine2.8 h · 0 kills · 3 named · 6 fallenThe City of Thurgadin0.2 h · 0 killsThe Great Divide1.0 h · 1 killsThe Iceclad Ocean0.0 h · 0 killsThe Plane of Growth1.1 h · 14 kills · 3 namedThe Sleeper's Tomb3.7 h · 2 kills · 12 named · 23 fallenThe Wakening Land1.4 h · 0 killsVelketor's Labyrinth10.6 h · 314 kills · 10 named · 8 fallen

The Planes

The Plane of Fear1.4 h · 28 kills · 3 fallen

Luclin

Dawnshroud Peaks3.7 h · 36 kills · 4 fallenEcho Caverns0.5 h · 17 killsGrieg's End10.7 h · 501 kills · 14 named · 5 fallenGrimling Forest0.8 h · 10 killsKatta Castellum101.6 h · 118 kills · 4 named · 5 fallenMarus Seru0.2 h · 8 killsMons Letalis0.5 h · 5 killsNetherbian Lair2.7 h · 105 kills · 11 namedSanctus Seru7.8 h · 4 kills · 12 named · 30 fallenShadow Haven3.6 h · 0 killsSsraeshza Temple12.5 h · 48 kills · 16 named · 265 fallenThe Acrylia Cavernss6.0 h · 226 kills · 5 named · 93 fallenThe Akheva Ruins2.2 h · 15 kills · 7 named · 13 fallenThe Bazaar51.5 h · 0 killsThe Deep1.0 h · 5 kills · 1 named · 4 fallenThe Fungus Grove6.2 h · 207 kills · 9 fallenThe Grey0.1 h · 0 killsThe Maiden's Eye0.2 h · 0 kills · 1 fallenThe Nexus1.6 h · 0 killsThe Scarlet Desert0.1 h · 5 killsThe Tenebrous Mountains0.0 h · 0 killsThe Twilight Sea2.7 h · 61 kills · 1 namedThe Umbral Plains1.9 h · 5 kills · 5 named · 9 fallen

By the numbers

ZoneHoursVisits/locTeam killsNamedDeathsLast there
Katta Castellum101.683126118452026-10-21
The Bazaar51.5124592402026-10-27
The Commonlands18.07916153922026-10-26
Ssraeshza Temple12.513622948162652026-10-24
Chardok11.618492934913382026-09-20
Grieg's End10.71089785011452026-10-22
Velketor's Labyrinth10.61246273141082026-10-15
North Desert of Ro9.414616674352026-09-30
The Ruins of Sebilis8.58407423714152026-10-21
Sanctus Seru7.8132721412302026-10-22
Kael Drakkel6.6112167734992026-09-24
The Fungus Grove6.212335620792026-10-20
The Acrylia Cavernss6.01644672265932026-10-27
Karnor's Castle5.693308100572026-09-14
The Lair of the Splitpaw4.21717142026-09-09
West Freeport4.019778022026-10-26
The Sleeper's Tomb3.711966212232026-09-12
Dawnshroud Peaks3.7187463642026-10-27
Shadow Haven3.636149602026-10-27
The Dreadlands3.213738412026-09-20
Northern Felwithe3.114856012026-10-27
Skyshrine2.836170362026-09-24
Netherbian Lair2.712252105112026-10-27
The Twilight Sea2.71515026112026-10-21
The Burning Woods2.5161080102026-09-20
The Akheva Ruins2.291634157132026-10-27
South Desert of Ro2.014303512026-09-30
The Umbral Plains1.926265592026-10-21
The Greater Faydark1.6770522026-10-14
The Nexus1.63480802026-10-27
The Wakening Land1.41048902026-09-25
The Plane of Fear1.414712832026-09-28
Butcherblock Mountains1.4541972026-10-07
The Plane of Growth1.125251432026-09-25
The Skyfire Mountains1.1105001112026-09-19
The Great Divide1.01123312026-10-14
The Deep1.018185142026-10-27
East Freeport0.9753002026-10-26
Cabilis East0.931022026-10-26
Grimling Forest0.810489102026-10-27
The Emerald Jungle0.765172212026-10-27
The Temple of Droga0.61373332026-09-20
Mons Letalis0.5830152026-10-24
Echo Caverns0.55270172026-10-27
Trakanon's Teeth0.5553812026-10-20
The Northern Plains of Karana0.5320042026-10-14
Eastern Wastes0.4310702026-09-24
Firiona Vie0.3221612026-09-23
The Swamp of No Hope0.318602026-09-20
The Field of Bone0.344302026-10-27
The Maiden's Eye0.28347012026-10-27
Marus Seru0.2623082026-10-24
The City of Thurgadin0.227102026-09-23
Halas0.22002026-10-01
The Western Plains of Karana0.1115212026-10-14
The Scarlet Desert0.1320252026-10-21
Erudin0.117502026-09-23
The Grey0.1911502026-10-24
The Feerrott0.1111002026-09-28
The Overthere0.123602026-09-15
Frontier Mountains0.117202026-09-20
Southern Felwithe0.124502026-09-23
The Iceclad Ocean0.011702026-09-23
Toxxulia Forest0.012202026-09-23
The Ocean of Tears0.011102026-09-23
The Tenebrous Mountains0.013402026-10-16
Timorous Deep0.01902026-09-23